Your search: Books » ISBN: 0743272498
(108 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FictionDB ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. 2006; Paperback; Contains underlining; Bumped corners; Lightly edgeworn cover; Strong binding. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. Pb. Clean covers and pages. Light cover crease. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 8/28/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. 0743272498 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: NY: Touchstone 2006, softcover, 393p., trade softcover, vg condition, light rubbing to spine ends. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 9th Printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Book, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly creased; moderate edge wear/ corners creased/ several page tips creased. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Creased front and back covers and a few pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Prospects ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Minor curl to covers. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mayflower526 ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Very Good. Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Corners slightly curled, otherwise VG. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lowcountry Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover has some light edge wear. Pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RedChair Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: S AND S
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: G; shelfwear. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
My Fathers Business ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: TRADEPAPER
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Simon & Schuster Subject: Fiction. 0743272498. read more
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like New condition/Very minimal handling wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Encore Media ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Constant Princess, the
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780743272490 TRADE [GREGORY, PHILIPPA] CONSTANT PRINCESS, THE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
All Booked Up FL ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: S AND S
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: VF; new. read more
The Constant Princess
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone
Date Published: 2006-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Very Good in None as issued. jacket. Clean & tight throughout, one page with corner bent, very light shelf wear. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
list price: $16.00
our price: $12.80
you save: $3.20 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more
The Constant Princess (Boleyn)
by
Philippa Gregory
other copies of this book
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Very Good. A little used. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Revival Books ,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Constant Princess
by
Gregory, Philippa
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743272490
ISBN: 0743272498
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
fastNreliable2U ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.