» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FictionDB, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. 2006; Paperback; Contains underlining; Bumped corners; Lightly edgeworn cover; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $3.14

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Pb. Clean covers and pages. Light cover crease. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: drangere_bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 8/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. 0743272498 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book_seller, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: NY: Touchstone 2006, softcover, 393p., trade softcover, vg condition, light rubbing to spine ends. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sage Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 9th Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Book, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book shows moderate wear/ spine tight, pages clean/ covers slightly creased; moderate edge wear/ corners creased/ several page tips creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Moon Farm Book Cellar, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. Clean unmarked pages. Creased front and back covers and a few pages. Mild edge wear. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Minor curl to covers. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hopkins Fine Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mayflower526, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $5.87

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very Good. Softcover in very good condition, minor shelf wear to cover only, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Corners slightly curled, otherwise VG. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lowcountry Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover has some light edge wear. Pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RedChair Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: S AND S Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: G; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $7.05

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADEPAPER ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Binding: PAP Vendor: Simon & Schuster Subject: Fiction. 0743272498. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Flying Oliver Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $8.08

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like New condition/Very minimal handling wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Media, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess, the used book

Constant Princess, the

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780743272490 TRADE [GREGORY, PHILIPPA] CONSTANT PRINCESS, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Constant Princess used book

Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $9.64

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: S AND S Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: VF; new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Date Published: 2006-08-28 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very Good in None as issued. jacket. Clean & tight throughout, one page with corner bent, very light shelf wear. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess new book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

list price: $16.00

our price: $12.80

you save: $3.20 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess (Boleyn) used book

The Constant Princess (Boleyn)

by Philippa Gregory other copies of this book

price: $14.90

Ships from LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Very Good. A little used. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Revival Books, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess new book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Constant Princess used book

The Constant Princess

by Gregory, Philippa other copies of this book

price: $16.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Touchstone Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743272490 ISBN: 0743272498

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 393 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.