|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 09/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 305 p. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X Thanks ZJ65. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X Thanks ZJ58. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X Thanks ZG35. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X Thanks ZG35. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZF44. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: New. 074326603X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZE41. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers. pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 9/19/2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: a Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Robert Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: A Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 305 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Imperium: A Novel of Ancient Rome
by
Harris, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780743266031
ISBN: 074326603X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like new-no marks or creases. Bright and clean. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 305 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books2Go,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|