Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 08/2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Edition: Book Club Edition. Large Print edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780743245548ISBN:0743245547
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 389 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.