» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L Miller other copies of this book

price: $7.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $7.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $8.14

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L Miller other copies of this book

price: $11.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $13.17

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L Miller other copies of this book

price: $14.46

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. 0743235452 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. 0743235452 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. 0743235452 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L other copies of this book

list price: $20.00

our price: $18.00

you save: $2.00 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 671 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st ptg thus Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Fine. Signed by Author signed by author on title page; 671pp; 3 sections glossy b/w photos ISBN: 0743 235452. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Old Library Shop, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $8.23

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: VERY GOOD. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany used book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $11.16

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Direct from the publisher. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books Events Online, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L other copies of this book

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air new book

Masters of the Air

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $13.37

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: BRAND NEW. 0743235452. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $15.13

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Foug new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Foug

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $17.27

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air new book

Masters of the Air

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $17.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and remainder mark. GUARANTEED SATISFACTION! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $19.22

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Donald L. Miller other copies of this book

price: $20.59

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 2007-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780743235457 ISBN: 0743235452

Description: New. Brand New. In Stock. Order Now. Ship from CA, IN, PA, OR, TN and FL. Over 600, 000 CD/DVD, Books and bibles. Free tracking with every order. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: harvardbooksellers_com, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany new book

Masters of the Air: America's Bomber Boys Who Fought the Air War Against Nazi Germany

by Miller, Donald L. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: