|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005-12-27
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy. Minimal shelf wear. Dust Jacket has a few small tears in it. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Iles, Greg
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Very Good. 0743234715 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Former Library book. Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good in Good jacket. 32w add Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Iles, Greg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Very good. Hardcover with dust jacket-Remainder Mark. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Iles, Greg
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Very good. Book club hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; May have a Price stamp or other sticker on coveror on dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005-12-27
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has some wearLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Iles, Greg
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Fine in LIKE NEW jacket. 0743234715 x-library, slight shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KH Entertainment,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel: a Novel
by
Greg Iles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780743234719
ISBN: 0743234715
Description: New. Minor book cover wear & scuffing, clean inside GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Turning Angel
by
Iles, Greg
![]() |