» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005-12-27 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy. Minimal shelf wear. Dust Jacket has a few small tears in it. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Iles, Greg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Very Good. 0743234715 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Former Library book. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good in Good jacket. 32w add Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia Social Ventures, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Iles, Greg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Very good. Hardcover with dust jacket-Remainder Mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Iles, Greg other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Very good. Book club hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; May have a Price stamp or other sticker on coveror on dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookfinders, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005-12-27 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has some wearLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Iles, Greg other copies of this book

price: $2.19

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Fine in LIKE NEW jacket. 0743234715 x-library, slight shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel used book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $2.27

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel: a Novel new book

Turning Angel: a Novel

by Greg Iles other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Scribner Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743234719 ISBN: 0743234715

Description: New. Minor book cover wear & scuffing, clean inside GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Turning Angel used book

Turning Angel

by Iles, Greg