» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.17

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lowcountry Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Book is like new with very minor handling wear. Pages, boards and DJ are like new! An excellent copy! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $2.52

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Fine. 0740703579 Excellent Condition First Edition ~ 1st Printing Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews and McMeel, Inc., Kansas City Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Cover Art. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Back. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. X-Library with normal flaws....The hard cover and the jacket has very light shelf wear....Light yellowing to the pages.....We are very careful when we list our books, but sometimes something minor may get by.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Add-More Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Illustrated ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind new book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $2.84

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 1/1/2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: New. 0740703579 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E37. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dustjacket. Tight and clean. Light edgewear and sticker on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Pub Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover-VG/VG-Book and dust jacket are clean and tight-First Edition with full number strain-Original price of 26.95 still present-406 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: captnbook, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Thomas J. Stanley other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Good. 2000-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. 1st printing. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ has very minor wear, binding is tight and square, pages are clean and unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renee's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Millionaire Mind used book

The Millionaire Mind

by Stanley, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition: 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Andrews McMeel Publishing, Kansas City Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780740703577 ISBN: 0740703579

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 406 Pages. Measures: 6-1/4" x 9-1/4" Clean, tight copy with no writing or marking. Not an Ex-Library book or a Book Club Edition. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Includes numerous Tables, 10 Chapters, 3 Appendixes, and a photograph and a brief biography of the author as well as a list of his other writings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.