Your search: Books » ISBN: 0739487922
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Cornwell, Patricia D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DOUBLEDAY LARGE PRINT HOME LYUBRARY EDITION
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead, Large Print
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Like new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairview Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Large Print
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good. Large Print. read more
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Large Print
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday Larg Print
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pages & Light,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: DOUBLEDAY LARGE PRINT HOME LIB
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Large Print Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Faint scuffing to panels of DJ. Minor rubbing to edges of boards. Usual shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eBookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Cornwell Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good. Near Fine Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Book of the Dead (Large Print)
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book and jacket are clean and tight with no marks or stamps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Trade A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead Large Print
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: HC
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Very good LARPU. Used, VG+ Hardback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oregonbooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Book of the Dead
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: HC
Date Published: 01/01/2007
ISBN-13: 9780739487921
ISBN: 0739487922
Description: Good. PUTNAM SMALL HC W/DJ 2007 LARGE PRINT. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|