|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Fine. 0739458264 After Midnight (Hardcover)by Teresa Medeiros/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. 0739458264 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Avon Books Pub Date: 1/1/2005 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 271. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Book Club
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Book Club
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: New. 0739458264 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Book Club
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: New. 0739458264 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y58R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean copy with tight binding and crisp pages. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book and DJ look new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon 2005/05
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: 0739458264. Hardback Paranormal Romance Book Club As New/As New; 79883. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Dust Jacket present. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Book Club. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: New. New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ella's Closet,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Teresa Medeiros
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
After Midnight
by
Medeiros, Teresa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739458266
ISBN: 0739458264
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book club edition hardcover with mylar wrapped dustjacket. Tight spine and pages. Clean, no stamps, tears, or loose pages. 271 p. read more
|