» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Fine. 0739458264 After Midnight (Hardcover)by Teresa Medeiros/ Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. 0739458264 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Avon Books Pub Date: 1/1/2005 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 271. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight new book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 1/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: New. 0739458264 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21X. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight new book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 1/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: New. 0739458264 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y58R. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $7.48

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean copy with tight binding and crisp pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: collectiblecollectibles4u, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book and DJ look new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $15.88

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon 2005/05 Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: 0739458264. Hardback Paranormal Romance Book Club As New/As New; 79883. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Dust Jacket present. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Book Club. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Painted Pony Books, IL, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Good. Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: junglebooksnorthwest, WA, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight new book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $34.65

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight new book

After Midnight

by Teresa Medeiros other copies of this book

price: $36.32

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

After Midnight used book

After Midnight

by Medeiros, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780739458266 ISBN: 0739458264

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book club edition hardcover with mylar wrapped dustjacket. Tight spine and pages. Clean, no stamps, tears, or loose pages. 271 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HARBAR BOOK EXCHANGE, FL, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.