Your search: Books » ISBN: 0739437054
(15 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Very Good. Owner's name inside cover. read more
|
|
Shapherds Abiding
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DOUBLEDAY
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Good in Good jacket. Hard Cover in Large Print, Good Codition Dust jacket in Good condition with very light shelf wear. Former owner's name on front page. Pages are very clean and tight. Very nice copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lynn's Book Box,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding
by
Karon, Jan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Near fine; near fine d/j. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Twice Told Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding
by
Karon, Jan
other copies of this book
Edition: Large Print Edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Used. 3 tiny, light, spots on top page edges. Jacket has minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sci Fi, etc.,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Library
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. May contain minimal highlighting, inscriptions or notations. xt business day. a no hassle guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding
by
Karon, Jan
other copies of this book
Edition: Large Print Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Double Day Large Print Random House, NY
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Good in Fair jacket. Large Print Edition; very nice and clean; dj has slit down spine which has also cut into book spine slightly as well, otherwise a brightnew looking copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
concordia books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherd's Abiding
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: As New in As New jacket. 5 5/8 X 8 1/2. 299 PP. "Mitford Years Series". A Mitford Christmas Story. Never read--Like new in and out. HB. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
REASONABLEBOOKS,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding Mitford Christmas Story, a
by
Karon, Jan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Fine. Hardcover-0739437054 PUB: VIKING LARGE PRINT EDITION Unabridged Finding the perfect christmas present for his wife, a badly worn creche, Father Tim finds himself on a special journey of faith that touches everyone around him as he turns the creche from worn to wonderful. COND: NF / NF [KARON, JAN] SHEPHERDS ABIDING MITFORD CHRISTMAS STORY, A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Louisville Books,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding
by
Karon, Jan
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 298p, Large Print read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tree Southfox,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
by
Jan Karon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Shepherds Abiding (the Mitford Years #8)
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9780739437056
ISBN: 0739437054
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0739437054 ISBN 13: 9780739437056 bk# 13.6. e61. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|