» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Touchpoints-Three to Six used book

Touchpoints-Three to Six

by Brazelton, T Berry, M.D., And Sparrow, Joshua D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $3.64

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 10/15/2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very Good. 0738206784 Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Light shelf wear to edges/cover from storage. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Fair. 0738206784 Unread book with dj tear, bump or corner crease. This is a new book that received the wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. 0738206784 Standard used condition ie. Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints-Three to Six used book

Touchpoints-Three to Six

by Brazelton, T Berry, M.D., and Sparrow, Joshua D, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $3.80

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (A38_11/8)Book is in good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. 0738206784 Book could have a shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development used book

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development

by Brazelton, T. Berry/Sparrow, Joshua D.I. /Sparrow, Joshua other copies of this book

price: $4.80

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $4.93

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 10/15/2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Fine. 0738206784 little wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 (Paperback) used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6 (Paperback)

by Brazelton, T. Berry other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SOFTCOVER Publisher: Perseus Publishing Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Like new. [I will ship immediately] Book in great condition: no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, nice binding. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: University Book Source, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton; Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2002-10 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. An average used paperback with wear, corner bumps, small creases, light stains, etc. Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton; Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2002-10 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulousbooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 new book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton; Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2002-10 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: New. Paperback. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 new book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton; Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $8.61

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2002-10 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: New. New, unread, unused & in perfect condition with no damaged or missing pages. Collectible pre-release book with plain cover. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: nationbooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perseus Publishing Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very Good. Clean text; no names or rem marks; light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints-Three to Six new book

Touchpoints-Three to Six

by Brazelton, T Berry, M.D., and Sparrow, Joshua D, M.D. other copies of this book

list price: $18.95

our price: $17.06

you save: $1.89 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development new book

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development

by Brazelton, T. Berry / Sparrow, Joshua D., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $18.09

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Da Capo Pr Date Published: 2002-10-17 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780738206783. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development used book

Touchpoints Three to Six: Your Child's Emotional and Behavioral Development

by Brazelton, T. Berry; Sparrow, Joshua D. other copies of this book

price: $19.87

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Very Good. Slight curling of the front cover and some pages at the front. Internally very good and binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The BookCabin, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. Some shelf wear shown Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Touchpoints 3 to 6 used book

Touchpoints 3 to 6

by T. Berry Brazelton, Joshua D. Sparrow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Da Capo Press ISBN-13: 9780738206783 ISBN: 0738206784

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.