» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Schoenfeld, Brad, And Tom, Kiana (Foreword By) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 08/2000 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 195 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. Faint crease on front top corner. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Schoenfeld, Brad, and Tom, Kiana (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very good. Glued binding. 195 p. Contains: Illustrations. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Schoenfeld, Brad, and Tom, Kiana (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Glued binding. 195 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $2.05

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld; Foreword-Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999-11 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Tight and clean. Some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $7.38

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Pub Date: 11/1/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 195. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld; Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $9.30

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999-11 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Like New. 2000 paperback no marks and is in great condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect-80 Exercises to Burn Fat Tone Muscle and Shape Your Physique used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect-80 Exercises to Burn Fat Tone Muscle and Shape Your Physique

by Schoenfeld, Brad other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Human Kinetics 2000. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Europe Ltd Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Schoenfeld, Brad, and Tom, Kiana (Foreword by) other copies of this book

price: $13.74

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Near fine. Clean solid tight book with clean near white pages. Small crease front cover corner. Glued binding. 195 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steigerhouse Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect new book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld; Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $15.97

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999-11 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: New. Paperback. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect new book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld; Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $15.97

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999-11 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: SportsWorkout, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld; Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $15.97

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999-11 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: SportsWorkout, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Schoenfeld, Brad other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; Later Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers, Champaign, IL Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Fine; 2000. First edition, later printing. Paperbound in gray illustrated cover. Book mint, no dj. No previous owner marks, 192 pp + glossary, many b/w photos, table of contents. 80 exercises to burn fat, tone muschel, shape your physique, using free... 0736001549. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: OrphanTreasures, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Minor shelf wear shown. inside is clean. Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Sculpting Her Body Perfect used book

Sculpting Her Body Perfect

by Brad Schoenfeld, Kiana Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Human Kinetics Publishers ISBN-13: 9780736001540 ISBN: 0736001549

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.