» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $11.81

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Fine. 0735619271. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $11.81

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Very Good. 0735619271. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

McAd/MCSD Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications with Microsoft(r) Visual Basic(r) .Net and Microsoft Visual C#(r) .Net, Second Edition new book

McAd/MCSD Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications with Microsoft(r) Visual Basic(r) .Net and Microsoft Visual C#(r) .Net, Second Edition

by Microsoft Corporation, and Webb, Jeff other copies of this book

list price: $69.99

our price: $62.99

you save: $7.00 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 864 p. Contains: Illustrations. Pro-Certification (Hardcover). New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Jeff Webb; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $9.54

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoftâ® Visual Basicâ®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoftâ® Visual Basicâ®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Jeff Webb, Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $9.55

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lost and Found, Inc., CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $9.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. 0735619271 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Jeff Webb; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $9.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoftâ® Visual Basicâ®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoftâ® Visual Basicâ®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Jeff Webb; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $12.39

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2003-06-11 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Like New. Minor shelf wear, CD ROM has been opened. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books4Cause, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft... new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft...

other copies of this book

price: $29.40

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. New Condition not used. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Junic Resources, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $39.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. 0735619271 BRAND NEW NEVER USED IN STOCK 125, 000+ HAPPY CUSTOMERS SHIP EVERY DAY WITH FREE TRACKING NUMBER. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: surplus computerbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft Visual Basic. Net and Microsoft Visual C#. Net, With Cdrom, 2nd Edition (#70-305, #70-315) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft Visual Basic. Net and Microsoft Visual C#. Net, With Cdrom, 2nd Edition (#70-305, #70-315)

by Webb, Jeff other copies of this book

price: $45.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New Book jacket. Brand New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: nerdbooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

McSd Self Paced Training Kit Developing Web Applications With Microsoft Visual Basic. Net and Microsoft Visual C# #. Net new book

McSd Self Paced Training Kit Developing Web Applications With Microsoft Visual Basic. Net and Microsoft Visual C# #. Net

by Webb, Jeff Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $64.39

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2 REV ED Binding: Mixed media product Publisher: MICROSOFT PRESS, U.S. Country = UNITED STATES Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: BRAND NEW MIXED MEDIA PRODUCT. 800 pages. (900 pages) 2nd edition illustrations edition 2 rev ed (Mixed media product) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $68.78

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. 0735619271. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

McSd Self Paced Training Kit new book

McSd Self Paced Training Kit

by Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $73.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2ND BK&CDR Binding: Unknown Publisher: Microsoft Press, U. S Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $83.03

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. 0735619271. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft®

other copies of this book

price: $15.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Very good. (very good copy/tight binding/no marking/clean pages) 100% Money back Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cultural Heritage, MA, USA

Reliability: Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) used book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $27.86

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: Good. 0735619271 A used but readable copy with markings and general wear. 2nd Edition Hardcover. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Good

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification) new book

Mcad/McSd Self-Paced Training Kit: Developing Web Applications With Microsoft® Visual Basic®. Net and Microsoft Visual C#®. Net, Second Edition (Pro-Certification)

by Webb, Jeff; Microsoft Corporation other copies of this book

price: $73.89

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735619272 ISBN: 0735619271

Description: New. 0735619271 All books are sent from the United Kingdom. Please allow sufficient delivery time. All books despatched immediately-selecting expedited shipping does not enhance delivery times. Delivery time typically 5-10 working days to USA with tracking number as standard. Please consider this when placing your order. Professional, full-time bookseller since 1987. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.