Your search: Books » ISBN: 0735200130
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Very Good. 0735200130 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding. text Very Clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Very Good. 0735200130 Very Good Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Fine. 0735200130 Like New Condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New. New copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phoenix Gifting,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art-Third Edition
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Paramus, NJ
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Very Good. 7 x 9. 360 pages, w/illustrations. Published in cooperation with the National Endowment for the Arts. No flaws. read more
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Lee Caplin
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Looks barely read. read more
|
|
Business of Art
by
Lee Caplin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New Paperback, 368 pages. Prentice Hall Press (1998) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Lee Caplin
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 3 Sub
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
Date Published: 1998-09-08
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
The Business of Art
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Very good. New but shelfwear to cover-remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books to you,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Lee Caplin
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Good. 0735200130 EX LIB. BOOK-EXPECTED WEAR MARKS STICKERS ETC-CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KEN METHEREL,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New. 8vo. 359pp. New book with a trace of edge wear to cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cardinal Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business of Art 3rd Edition
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 3RD
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: QUALITY PAPERBACK
Publisher: PEARSON PTR
Date Published: 6/1998
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: G. read more
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Lee Caplin
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0735200130 ISBN 13: 9780735200135 bk# 10.6. f7. NvL17. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Business of Art
by
Caplin, Lee
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall Press
ISBN-13: 9780735200135
ISBN: 0735200130
Description: New. 0735200130 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mary's Store,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|