» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $3.57

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology new book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K, and Schmitt, William (Editor), and Pober, Jordan S other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. PB (LG), NEW WITH NO MARKS, SMOKE FREE. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 494 p. Contains: Illustrations. Saunders Text & Review. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K. , And Lichtman, Andrew H. , And Pober, Jordan S. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Trade pb Publisher: Saunders, Philadlephia Date Published: c1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Good. No dust jacket, as issued. Highlighting/Underlining. 3rd ed, 2nd printing. Looks new but has highlighting in first 13 pages. Saunders text and review series. Later printing. (pbk. ) xii, 494 p. , 8 p. of plates: ill. (some col. ); 28 cm. Includes bibliographical references and index. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elisabeth Butkovich, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by Abul K. Abbas, Etc., Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Cellular and Molecular Immunology used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K, and Schmitt, William (Editor), and Pober, Jordan S other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 494 p. Contains: Illustrations. Saunders Text & Review. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 3rd Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by Abbas, Abul K.; Etc.; Lichtman, Andrew H.; Pober, Jordan S. other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 01/08/1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abdul K.; Lichtman, Andrew H.; Schmitt, William (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A. : Harcourt Health Sciences Group, 1997 1997-08 Date Published: 1997-08 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Very Good in Unknown jacket. Very good Near fine. Third edition. ---InstaShip Books Normally Ships within 24 Hours, often, Same Day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ship Today Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by A.K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $12.21

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Softcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. pp., 1350grams, ISBN: 0721640249. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by A.K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $12.21

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Softcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. pp., 1300grams, ISBN: 0721640249. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by A.K. Abbas other copies of this book

price: $12.40

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. Ships within 24 hours. 494pp., 1250grams, ISBN: 0721640249. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars)) used book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text & Review (Stars))

by A.K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $15.45

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Saunders (W.B. ) Co Ltd Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: Paperback, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. pp., 1500grams, ISBN: 0721640249. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series) new book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology (Saunders Text and Review Series)

by Abul K. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman, Jordan S. Pober other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Cellular and Molecular Immunology new book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K, and Schmitt, William (Editor), and Pober, Jordan S other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 494 p. Contains: Illustrations. Saunders Text & Review. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Cellular and Molecular Immunology new book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K, and Schmitt, William (Editor), and Pober, Jordan S other copies of this book

price: $24.00

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 494 p. Contains: Illustrations. Saunders Text & Review. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Cellular and Molecular Immunology new book

Cellular and Molecular Immunology

by Abbas, Abul K, and Schmitt, William (Editor), and Pober, Jordan S other copies of this book

price: $24.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780721640242 ISBN: 0721640249

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 494 p. Contains: Illustrations. Saunders Text & Review. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.