» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A, and Guiberteau, Milton J other copies of this book

price: $6.78

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 339 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A.; Guiberteau, Milton J. other copies of this book

price: $74.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Third Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Used; Very Good. Size: 4to-over 9¾"-12" Tall; Excellent reference. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Music Videos 4 U, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A.; Guiberteau, Milton J. other copies of this book

price: $5.71

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. 0721639968 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Fred A. Mettler, Milton J. Guiberteau other copies of this book

price: $5.71

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A.; Guiberteau, Milton J. other copies of this book

price: $5.92

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. 0721639968 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging. 3rd Ed used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging. 3rd Ed

by Mettler, Fred A.; Guiberteau, Milton J. other copies of this book

price: $23.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Saint Louis, Missouri, U.S.A. : W B Saunders Co Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Fair. Hardback in fair condition. 3rd edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bingo Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Fred A. Mettler other copies of this book

price: $26.72

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3RD Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 1991-02 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. 0721639968. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Found Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A. other copies of this book

price: $53.48

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 01/02/1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Very Good. Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging new book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A, and Guiberteau, Milton J other copies of this book

price: $54.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: New in new dust jacket. As New. Excellent condition. NOTE: WH: 08.02.2009( Dr's Name Stamp Seal on Inside) Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 339 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Booknook, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging new book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A.; Guiberteau, Milton J. other copies of this book

price: $58.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: New. 0721639968. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Guiberteau, other copies of this book

price: $58.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A. other copies of this book

price: $61.03

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 2-1-91 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear. Dust Jacket may not be present. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging new book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Guiberteau, other copies of this book

price: $62.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging new book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Guiberteau, other copies of this book

price: $66.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Fred A. Mettler, Milton J. Guiberteau other copies of this book

price: $67.21

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging new book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Guiberteau, other copies of this book

price: $69.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Fred A. Mettler, Milton J. Guiberteau other copies of this book

price: $72.87

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A. other copies of this book

price: $101.76

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 01/02/1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A. other copies of this book

price: $102.77

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 01/02/1991 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging used book

Essentials of Nuclear Medicine Imaging

by Mettler, Fred A. other copies of this book

price: $107.80

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W B Saunders Co Date Published: 2-1-91 ISBN-13: 9780721639963 ISBN: 0721639968

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.