|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0716756269
(30 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
Myers, David G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Fine. 0716756269. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules
by
Myers, David G, Professor
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Spiralbound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. book is in very good condition, some pages have been highlighted and written on, first pages inside are creased, but cover is in good shape and shows slight signs of wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 631 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Cimicata,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
Myers, David G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Very Good. 0716756269 No wear-Spiral-unused book 100% guarantee-No Marks-no rips-No highlighting-clean-tight-Same or next day ing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
C Hanna,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
Myers, David G.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND
Publisher: Worth Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Very Good. 0716756269 5th edition-spiral no wear-lightly used--No Marks-no rips-No highlighting-clean-tight-Same or next day ing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
C Hanna,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean, spiral bound, some of the pages in the rear of the book are wrinkled as if the book had been damp at one time is minor. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: As New. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th
by
Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Edition: 5th Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: As New. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Exploring Psychology
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Fifth Edition
Binding: Spiral Bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good/No Jacket. 0716756269. read more
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules
by
David G. Myers
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Worth Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780716756262
ISBN: 0716756269
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |