» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by Myers, David G. other copies of this book

price: $2.39

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND Publisher: Worth Publishers ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Fine. 0716756269. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules

by Myers, David G, Professor other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. book is in very good condition, some pages have been highlighted and written on, first pages inside are creased, but cover is in good shape and shows slight signs of wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 631 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Cimicata, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by Myers, David G. other copies of this book

price: $19.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND Publisher: Worth Publishers ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Very Good. 0716756269 No wear-Spiral-unused book 100% guarantee-No Marks-no rips-No highlighting-clean-tight-Same or next day ing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C Hanna, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by Myers, David G. other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND Publisher: Worth Publishers ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Very Good. 0716756269 5th edition-spiral no wear-lightly used--No Marks-no rips-No highlighting-clean-tight-Same or next day ing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: C Hanna, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $29.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean, spiral bound, some of the pages in the rear of the book are wrinkled as if the book had been damp at one time is minor. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $37.75

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $39.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $39.98

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $39.98

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $42.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $42.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $43.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $49.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: As New. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th used book

Exploring Psychology in Modules, 5th

by Myers other copies of this book

price: $52.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Hardback Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: As New. All pages clean, spiral bound, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology used book

Exploring Psychology

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Edition Binding: Spiral Bound Publisher: Worth Publishers, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good/No Jacket. 0716756269. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simple Life Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules used book

Exploring Psychology, Fifth Edition in Modules

by David G. Myers other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Worth Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780716756262 ISBN: 0716756269

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: