|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 09/2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: FINE. Crisp Clean Unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards and a remainder mark to one edge. read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Press, Editors Of Phaidon
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 9-25-00
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: FINE. Crisp Clean Unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards and a remainder mark to one edge. 0.97 lbs. read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Good. 071483940X Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its delivery. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 2000-09-25
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: New. NEW! In factory-sealed shrinkwrap. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 2000-09-25
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: New. NEW! Book is a publishers remainder and may have a small remainder mark on the book edge or a distributor sticker. Cover may have some minor shelf wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: New. 071483940X New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: September 25, 2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has slight wear to corner and spine tips and small rubbed spot on front. Pages have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight. Appears unread. Not a remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PAV Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper
by
Anon
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st ed
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Phaidon Press, London
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: VG hardback. This book is available for immediate despatch from UK. 'Silver' boards a little scratched; pages clean; binding tight. The Last Supper as seen by artists down the centuries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
John C. Newland,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Last Supper
by
Phaidon Press
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Phaidon Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780714839400
ISBN: 071483940X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Last Supper (New Testament Series)
by
Editors Of Phaidon Press
other |