» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $2.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: FINE. Crisp Clean Unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards and a remainder mark to one edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Press, Editors Of Phaidon other copies of this book

price: $2.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 9-25-00 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: FINE. Crisp Clean Unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards and a remainder mark to one edge. 0.97 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Good. 071483940X Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its delivery. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) new book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $4.27

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 2000-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: New. NEW! In factory-sealed shrinkwrap. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Scouter Page's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) new book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $4.27

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 2000-09-25 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: New. NEW! Book is a publishers remainder and may have a small remainder mark on the book edge or a distributor sticker. Cover may have some minor shelf wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Scouter Page's Book Shop, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) new book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $4.70

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: New. 071483940X New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: September 25, 2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has slight wear to corner and spine tips and small rubbed spot on front. Pages have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight. Appears unread. Not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PAV Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper used book

Last Supper

by Anon other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st ed Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Phaidon Press, London Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: VG hardback. This book is available for immediate despatch from UK. 'Silver' boards a little scratched; pages clean; binding tight. The Last Supper as seen by artists down the centuries. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: John C. Newland, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper new book

Last Supper

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $16.64

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper new book

Last Supper

by Phaidon Press other copies of this book

price: $18.38

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Phaidon Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780714839400 ISBN: 071483940X

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Last Supper (New Testament Series) used book

Last Supper (New Testament Series)

by Editors Of Phaidon Press other