» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.C. Brown Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. in poor shape. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.C. Brown ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.C. Brown ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by Santrock, John W, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: William C. Brown Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Good. 627 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: W.C. Brown Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present; Corners Damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by Santrock, John W, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Illustrated. Binding: Other Publisher: William C. Brown Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Good. 627 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by Santrock, John W other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: W.C. Brown ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Good. 0697033198 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by Santrock, John W other copies of this book

price: $11.01

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. Cover shows it wear from use. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by McGraw-Hill Higher Education other copies of this book

price: $386.92

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John W. Santrock Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by McGraw-Hill Higher Education other copies of this book

price: $386.92

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John W. Santrock Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by John W Santrock other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: W.C. Brown ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by Santrock, John W other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: W.C. Brown ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Fair. 0697033198 Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and have writing or highlighting. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by McGraw-Hill Higher Education other copies of this book

price: $332.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John W. Santrock Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Life-Span Development used book

Life-Span Development

by McGraw-Hill Higher Education other copies of this book

price: $332.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John W. Santrock Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780697033192 ISBN: 0697033198

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.