|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0696231859
(24 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen R.D. / Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 12/5/2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. 0696231859 *Brand new! * read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006-12-05
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Very Good. Privately owned hardcover with dust jacket. Neat, clean pages that are free of writing, bends, and tears. Light shelfwear to dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Fine. 0696231859 Almost New, Excellent Condition, May Contain Remainder Mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
North East Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. 0696231859 Brand new book not a remainder Great Gift Fast Shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006-12-05
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. Brand new. Has small remainder mark on bottom edge of pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stormy Night Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Meredith Corporation
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
olybooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket as pictured. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook-Brand New
by
Ph.D., Connie Guttersen R.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New in New jacket. Brand new. Just a bit of ever so slight shelf wear but it is new, crisp and unread! May have publishers remainder mark on the edge just to assure it is not returned to the store. Book Description: The flavor-filled lifestyle that's sweeping the country just got easier to follow! With its balanced, sane approach to eating, The Sonoma Diet is more than an eating plan-it's a healthy lifestyle you can live with. You can lose weight while enjoying a delicious balance of whole ... read more
|
|
Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Meredith Corporation
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. 0696231859 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
list price: $24.95
our price: $22.46
you save: $2.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Meredith Corporation
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: book Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 287 pages. 9.50 x 7.50 x 0.80 in. 29.6 oz. Companion cookbook to The Sonoma diet book inspired by the Mediterranean way of eating and touched by the global flavors of Asia and Latin America. read more
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New. NEW HARDCOVER, CLEAN PAGES, GOOD BINDING, DJ HAS MINIMAL SHELF WEAR, HAS A REMAINDER MARK ON THE BOTTOM EDGE OF PAGES. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HobbyMeister,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Dr. Connie Guttersen, R. D., Ph. D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books, Des Moines, Iowa
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New in New dust jacket. 0696231859. Every order is processed immediately with e-notification and USPS tracking. #4499; ZZ-49; Color Photographs; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 287 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bob's Bookery,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Meredith Books
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful
by
Guttersen, Connie
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: 0696231859
Description: A new cookbook from the author of the best-selling The Sonoma Diet presents more than 150 tasty and healthful recipes for breakfast, snacks, desserts, vegetarian dishes, main courses, side dishes, and holiday specialties, all based on the successful weight-loss program that emphasizes whole grains, lean meats, olive oil, fruits, and vegetables. 100, 000 first printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook
by
Connie Guttersen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Meredith Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780696231858
ISBN: | | | |