» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen R.D. / Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $4.34

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 12/5/2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. 0696231859 *Brand new! * read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun used book

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $5.86

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006-12-05 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Very Good. Privately owned hardcover with dust jacket. Neat, clean pages that are free of writing, bends, and tears. Light shelfwear to dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eclectic Bookshelf, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $8.20

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Fine. 0696231859 Almost New, Excellent Condition, May Contain Remainder Mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. 0696231859 Brand new book not a remainder Great Gift Fast Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $9.49

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006-12-05 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. Brand new. Has small remainder mark on bottom edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Stormy Night Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Meredith Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: olybooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket as pictured. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun used book

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $12.82

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook-Brand New new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook-Brand New

by Ph.D., Connie Guttersen R.D. other copies of this book

price: $14.97

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New in New jacket. Brand new. Just a bit of ever so slight shelf wear but it is new, crisp and unread! May have publishers remainder mark on the edge just to assure it is not returned to the store. Book Description: The flavor-filled lifestyle that's sweeping the country just got easier to follow! With its balanced, sane approach to eating, The Sonoma Diet is more than an eating plan-it's a healthy lifestyle you can live with. You can lose weight while enjoying a delicious balance of whole ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Desktop Music, LLC, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun new book

Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $18.39

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $22.15

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Meredith Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $22.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. 0696231859 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful Recipes Under the Sun

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

list price: $24.95

our price: $22.46

you save: $2.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Meredith Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $22.92

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: book Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 287 pages. 9.50 x 7.50 x 0.80 in. 29.6 oz. Companion cookbook to The Sonoma diet book inspired by the Mediterranean way of eating and touched by the global flavors of Asia and Latin America. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New. NEW HARDCOVER, CLEAN PAGES, GOOD BINDING, DJ HAS MINIMAL SHELF WEAR, HAS A REMAINDER MARK ON THE BOTTOM EDGE OF PAGES. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HobbyMeister, NV, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Dr. Connie Guttersen, R. D., Ph. D. other copies of this book

price: $8.42

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books, Des Moines, Iowa Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New in New dust jacket. 0696231859. Every order is processed immediately with e-notification and USPS tracking. #4499; ZZ-49; Color Photographs; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 287 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bob's Bookery, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook used book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $16.04

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook: Enjoy the Most Flavorful

by Guttersen, Connie other copies of this book

price: $21.32

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: 0696231859

Description: A new cookbook from the author of the best-selling The Sonoma Diet presents more than 150 tasty and healthful recipes for breakfast, snacks, desserts, vegetarian dishes, main courses, side dishes, and holiday specialties, all based on the successful weight-loss program that emphasizes whole grains, lean meats, olive oil, fruits, and vegetables. 100, 000 first printing. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook new book

The Sonoma Diet Cookbook

by Connie Guttersen other copies of this book

price: $23.25

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780696231858 ISBN: