» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: GOOD. USED BOOK BENT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: TextbooksRus #7216182. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Meredith Books other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Plastic Comb Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $6.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook new book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Reece Williams; Jennifer Darling other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New with no dust jacket. 0696218526. BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.56 x 9.02 x 7.02 Inches; 192 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook new book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Reece Williams; Jennifer Darling other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New with no dust jacket. 0696218526. BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.56 x 9.02 x 7.02 Inches; 192 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook new book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Reece Williams; Jennifer Darling other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New with no dust jacket. 0696218526. BRAND NEW! ; Trade PB; 0.56 x 9.02 x 7.02 Inches; 192 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook new book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $12.92

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 192 pages. 10.00 x 7.00 x 0.50 in. 12.2 oz. A noted Louisiana chef offers more than 130 tasty recipes for the versatile turkey fryer, representing an array of meat, poultry, seafood, sides, and dessert recipes, as well as safety tips and recipes for twenty-five delicious sauces and marinades. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meredith Press ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: VERY GOOD. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Meredith Books other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Plastic Comb Publisher: Meredith Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Very Good. Like new with no spine or cover creasing, pgs clean with no marks or cooking oil splatters. Enjoy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Reece Williams other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Good. Yellow wraps with black and brown letters. Clean pages. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press) used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook (Meredith(R) Press)

by Williams, Reece other copies of this book

price: $6.80

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Very Good. 0696218526 Paperback, near fine condition! Clean text, tight binding! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Plus 25 Super Sauces

by Williams, Reece other copies of this book

price: $9.15

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Meredith Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Very Good. Bright copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Williams, Reece other copies of this book

price: $10.94

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: Williams, Reece. THE ULTIMATE TURKEY FRYER COOKBOOK. Des Moines, IA: Meredith Press, c2003. First edition. 192pp. Imperial 8vo. New trade softcover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Columbia Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook used book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook

by Williams, Reece other copies of this book

price: $11.10

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: softcover Publisher: Meredith Books, Des Mones, IA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: near fine. 8vo. wraps. 192pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Corner, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Recipes for Everything to Cook in Your Fryer (Meredith(R) Press) new book

The Ultimate Turkey Fryer Cookbook: Recipes for Everything to Cook in Your Fryer (Meredith(R) Press)

by Williams, Reece other copies of this book

price: $11.48

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Meredith Books ISBN-13: 9780696218521 ISBN: 0696218526

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good