Your search: Books » ISBN: 0696217260
(161 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Color! : Punch It Up With Color--the Trading Spaces Way!
by
Kramer, Brian (Editor), And Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: TLC Publishing (VA)
Date Published: 08/2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Color! : Punch It Up With Color--the Trading Spaces Way!
by
Kramer, Brian (Editor), And Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: TLC Publishing (VA)
Date Published: 08/2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Color! : Punch It Up With Color--the Trading Spaces Way!
by
Kramer, Brian (Editor), And Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: TLC Publishing (VA)
Date Published: 08/2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Editor-Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003-08-19
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: New in New jacket. ISBN 9780696217265 Fast Shipping. Packaged Carefully. read more
Trading Spaces Color
by
Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Trading Spaces, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces Color
by
Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trading Spaces, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Trading Spaces Color
by
Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trading Spaces, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Editor-Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003-08-19
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder_oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Editor-Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003-08-19
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder_Oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Editor-Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003-08-19
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: New. BRAND NEW! (MINT: never opened! ) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
JordanPageBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Kramer, Brian
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Used; Very Good. Very light wear to covers; otherwise book is in excellent condition. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Brian Kramer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: TLC
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: TLC
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Trading Spaces Color
by
Meredith Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Trading Spaces, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
Trading Spaces: Color!
by
Trading Spaces
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Trading Spaces: Color!
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TLC
Date Published: 2003-08-19
ISBN-13: 9780696217265
ISBN: 0696217260
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.