Your search: Books » ISBN: 0689700938
(16 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Arthur Hertzberg
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Editor: Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good condition. Book, 638 pp. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Editor: Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good condition. Book, 638 pp. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Editor: Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good condition. Book, 638 pp. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Editor: Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good condition. Book, 638 pp. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Editor: Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good condition. Book, 638 pp. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Tenth Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co, Farmington Hills, Michigan, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very Good. Softcover, cover has crease, some underling, previous owners name on front fly-leaf, good reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ridge ave books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Good. Shelf wear, tight spine, little user wear Mild to moderate user and shelf wear, some cover and spine creases. Solid reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
M. T. Speegle ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting.. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Editor-Arthur Hertzberg
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout, oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Unknown
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Zionist Idea
by
Hertzberg, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Editor-Arthur Hertzberg
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972-06
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Good. read more
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
by
Hertzberg, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: Ex-Library
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Athenum, New York
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis & Reader
by
Hertzberg, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Macmillan Publishing Company, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Zionist Idea: a Historical Analysis and Reader
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Macmillan Pub Co
Date Published: 1972
ISBN-13: 9780689700934
ISBN: 0689700938
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.