» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 1/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us used book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Blanchard, Ken; Bowles, Sheldon other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very Good. 0688170366 First Edition, First Printing Hardback In Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Blanchard, Ken other copies of this book

price: $2.38

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $3.14

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY copy with usual markings. Dust jacket has slight wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright. Good solid copy. *Ships Next Business day* read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KeepsBooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Hardcover. Like new cover and text. Like new dust jacket with very minor shelfwear. Near Fine condition. Beautiful book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Powers Book Emporium, LA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $3.48

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Like New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top condition for a used item. Little to no wear to dust jacket, binding and boards. May have minor shelf rubs or remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together

by Blanchard, Kenneth H.; Parisi-Carew, Eunice; Bowles, Sheldon M.; Carew, Don other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $4.70

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. Large gift decal on cover page. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard|Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $6.08

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: TextbooksRus #9486813. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard|Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $7.24

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: TextbooksRus #8966659. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together

by Blanchard, Kenneth H.; Parisi-Carew, Eunice; Bowles, Sheldon M.; Carew, Don other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: William Morrow & Co, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SECOND CHANCE BOOKS, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us used book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Some underlining and notes throughout. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Anne Foster Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $9.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us new book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $9.90

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Brand new! No marks! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FAVORITBOOK, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together new book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

by Ken Blanchard; Sheldon Bowles other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New. Great service is our promise. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Daylight Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us new book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Great customer service! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shore to Read and Play, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us new book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New in new dust jacket. Excellent Customer Service, 1st edition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shore to Read and Play, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us new book

High Five! None of Us Is as Smart as All of Us

by Blanchard, Ken, and Bowles, Shannon, and Bowles, Sheldon M other copies of this book

price: $11.90

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shore to Read and Play, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together used book

High Five! : the Magic of Working Together

by Blanchard, Kenneth H.; Parisi-Carew, Eunice; Bowles, Sheldon M.; Carew, Don other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Upstate Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

High Five! the Magic of Working Together new book

High Five! the Magic of Working Together

other copies of this book

price: $13.42

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780688170363 ISBN: 0688170366

Description: New. By Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles; ISBN: 0688170366; Pub. : William Morrow; Pub. Date: 2001-01-01; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 12.8 oz.; Excellent condition. GREAT GIFT! ! ! 2001 HARD COVER EDITION. 133sz0604084. by Ken Blanchard, Sheldon Bowles; ISBN: 0688170366; Pub. : William Morrow; Pub. Date: 2001-01-01; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 12.8 oz.; Excellent condition. GREAT GIFT! ! ! 2001 HARD COVER EDITION. 133sz0604084. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gemstone Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.