» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 18   change currency
sort by
Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams new book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Audience: General/trade. Crime read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Marie's Bargain Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams used book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. dj has a rip in it. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 354 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Tell Me Your Dreams new book

Tell Me Your Dreams

by Sheldon, Sidney other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780688162825 ISBN: 0688162827

Description: New in New jacket. New-This book has not been read and shows no obvious defects. It may have a remainder mark. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Young Pup's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 18: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Morning Noon & Night

Morning Noon & Night

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

If Tomorrow Comes

If Tomorrow Comes

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Memories of Midnight

Memories of Midnight

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Master of the game

Master of the game

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Sky Is Falling

Sky Is Falling

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Stars Shine Down

Stars Shine Down

by Sidney Sheldon

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!