» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. damaged book cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by MacKay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DCSC Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive

by Harvey Mackay other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow&Co Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Like New. Pages unmarked, Binding tight, Clean Copy, Light Cover/edge wear, very nice clean book, appears never read, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hannah K Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow&Company ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very Good. 0688074731 Great condition book with very mild wear! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive

by MacKay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks: Without Being Eaten Alive used book

Swim With the Sharks: Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: Very Good + in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover. Fine copy. Price clipped DJ> read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Taos Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive new book

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co. ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: New. 0688074731 Thanks ZA19. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive new book

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow&Company Date Published: 1/1/1988 ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: New. 0688074731 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A90. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive new book

Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive

by Mackay, Harvey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Co. ISBN-13: 9780688074739 ISBN: 0688074731

Description: New. 0688074731 Thanks ZA33. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.