Your search: Books » ISBN: 0688074731
(296 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim With the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. damaged book cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
MacKay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DCSC Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Harvey Mackay
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow&Co
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Like New. Pages unmarked, Binding tight, Clean Copy, Light Cover/edge wear, very nice clean book, appears never read, read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hannah K Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow&Company
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very Good. 0688074731 Great condition book with very mild wear! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Swim with the Sharks...Without Being Eaten Alive
by
MacKay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DRR Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks: Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: Very Good + in Very Good jacket. Hard Cover. Fine copy. Price clipped DJ> read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Taos Books ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co.
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: New. 0688074731 Thanks ZA19. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow&Company
Date Published: 1/1/1988
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: New. 0688074731 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A90. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Swim With the Sharks Without Being Eaten Alive
by
Mackay, Harvey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow & Co.
ISBN-13: 9780688074739
ISBN: 0688074731
Description: New. 0688074731 Thanks ZA33. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.