Your search: Books » ISBN: 0687070465
(23 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Christian Biopolitics; a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, Nashville
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 159 p.; 21 cm. read more
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book, 159 pp. read more
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: LOOSE LEAF
Publisher: Abingdon Press
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good. 0687070465 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Twice Read Books ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good in good jacket. read more
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Nashville: Abingdon 1971, HB, 159p., vg/vg. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean, tight, 159pp, read more
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. DJ is VG. Text is clean and bright. read more
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very good. Former Library Book. Book is in good shape. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Good dust jacket. read more
Christian Biopolitics
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good Plus in Very Good jacket. (E-71 O)---shelf wear-chipping-- read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
THE COOK MOBILE ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
#Value!
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Fine. No real flaw. read more
Christian Biopolitics a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, New York
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library An ex-library copy, clean and tight. The usual ex-library stamps and stickers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BridgeTown Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics; : a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Wilfred Kenneth Cauthen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER IN DUSTJACKET OWNERS NAME INSIDE slight exterior scuff FREE domestic tracking number. read more
Christian biopolitics; a credo & strategy for the future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NS,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, Nashville
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Very good in fair dust jacket. Jacket is soiled and age browned, with some edge wear, incl. 1/2" chip missing from bottom of spine. Text is unmarked, binding is tight. 159 p.; 21 cm. Includes bibliographical references. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R. Dale Elliott ,
NS,
CANADA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Abingdon Press, Nashville, TN
Date Published: [1971]
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: fair, fair. 21 cm, 159, some highlighting to text, ink name on front flyleaf. read more
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Edition: No Edition Stated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, USA
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Good. No Jacket. Signed by Author Used, shelf wear, clean inside, signed by author, hard cover, shelf K 8. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books N Stuff ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Christian biopolitics; a credo & strategy for the future
by
Cauthen, Wilfred Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, Nashville
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new, great gift. 159 p.; 21 cm. Includes bibliographical references. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Laurel's Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Christian Biopolitics (a Credo & Strategy for the Future)
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abingdon Press, Nashville, Tennessee
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. As New book with 259 pages. Divided into two parts: CHALLENGE and RESPONSE, the chapters deal with Transition, Transformation, Dreaming, Futurism, Life, and Church. read more
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover Cloth
Publisher: Abingdon Press, New York
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: G+ in G+ jacket. Tight, Intact text, Clean, Great copy. read more
Christian Biopolitics: a Credo & Strategy for the Future
by
Cauthen, Kenneth
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Anbingdon Press, Nashville
Date Published: 1971
ISBN-13: 9780687070466
ISBN: 0687070465
Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Religion Books jacket has some creases ansd wear. Spine is bent. Pages are unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moody Books Inc ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.