|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0684863375
(27 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very Good. Clean, crisp, tight binding, text unmarked. Dust jacket very good. NOT ex-library, NOT book club, NO remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Freestone Books,
VT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Like New. A very small inscription on first facing page. Book is as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very Good. Cover like new, highlighting on about 15 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ovithree Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter C. Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Good. 0684863375. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Text/binding is clean&crisp. in dustcover in good condition. jacket. 100% guaranteed. No hassle return policy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MapleHill Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter C. Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New. 0684863375 Brand NEW ~ Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter C. Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Fine. 0684863375 4th printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Good. Hard cover with dust jacket; no writing within text; RTB194. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New in New jacket. New book. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M. D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New. 0684863375. Light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PeterZbooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter C. Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Good. 0684863375 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very Good. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Fine. LIKE NEW CONDITION / MAIL NEXT DAY FEW DOG EARED PAGES LIKE NEW CONDITION MAIL NEXT DAY ANY / ITEM SELLING FOR OVER $30.00 WILL HAVE INSURANCE INCLUDED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS AND MORE 4,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Walter C. Willett M.D.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover Book
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 2001-07-31
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
M.D., Walter C. Willett
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Fine. 0684863375 DJ has minor shelf wear. Book is clean and binding is tight. Fountain Street Books s out Same day or Next day. All orders ped in protective bubble ers. read more
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Willett, Walter
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Willett, Walter
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
by
Willett, Walter
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684863375
ISBN: 0684863375
Description: New. New clean copy with no marks or creasing. cover clean and intact, great buy! ! , fast shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RUSHHOURBUSINESS,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat, Drink, and Be Healthy: the Harvard Medical School Guide to Healthy Eating
other copies of this book
| | | |