|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0684853515
(473 available copies)
| Page 1 of 19 |
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 528 p. read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-09-14
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Good. The dust jacket, edges of the pages are a bit dirty. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner, N. Y, N.Y.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very Good+ jacket. 0684853515 Very good+ read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very Good. 0684853515 1st edition. Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in very good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-09-14
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good Copy. Text is crisp, clean and unmarked. Binding is tight. Dust Jacket has creasing. and wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 528 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Fine. 0684853515 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: SCRIBNER, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Good in Good jacket. Good in Good jacket SLIGHT WEAR TO DUST JACKET, LITE SOILING TO TOP OUTER EDGE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B & J BOOK SALES,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis: New Fiction
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very Good. 0684853515 1ST PRINTING--HARDCOVER---WITH DJ /PAGES ARE CLEAN--NO MARKS IN THE TEXT/At TIME OUT BOOKS our aim is Professional service and SPEEDY (s within 24 hrs in a PADDED ER) with COMPLETE CUSTOMER SATISFACTION. We recommend the d option for much faster. NOTE: INTERNATIONAL MENTS MAY TAKE UP TO 8 WEEKS TO ARRIVE. #ds(prc=n) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Time Out Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-09-14
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Good in Good jacket. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Scribner, New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book Club Edition. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has very little shelf & edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition. Dust jacket shows light shelf scuff. Pages are clean and white. A VERY NICE-LOOKING COPY! ! Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 528 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis: New Fiction
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis: New Fiction
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: A wonderful copy with a hint of edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Near Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Fine. 0684853515. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
Stephen King
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Near Fine jacket. Fine. 0684853515 Near Fine. read more
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Fine. 0684853515. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hearts in Atlantis
by
King, Stephen
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684853512
ISBN: 0684853515
Description: Fine. 0684853515. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
 | | | |