Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf; Illustrator-Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very Good. Clean unmarked text. Spine is tight and uncreased. Light tanning. A few bent page corners. Remainder mark. We ship quickly 6 days a week! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Everyday Wishes ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf; Illustrator-Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Good. Exact title/ISBN shown. Very good condition with light to moderate wear/marks to cover. Clean pages show light aging at edges; NO writing or tears but some tiny, gentle curl at corners. Tight binding; NO spine creases. A very good copy overall. read more
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 3 Rev Upd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 6/15/1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very Good. 0684849909 Paperback Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KRISTINA PRICE ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf; Illustrator-Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. read more
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf; Illustrator-Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Like New. Like New Condition! Ships the same or next day! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
School_Text ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf~Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 15 June, 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas, Dr.
other copies of this book
list price: $16.00
our price: $14.40
you save: $1.60 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Carter, Barbara. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Free Pr
Date Published: 1999-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780684849904. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Good. Good Condition! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Raiderbooks ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very Good. 0684849909 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas; Wolf, Thomas Managing A Nonprofit Organization
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Free Press, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
stantonmedia ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Good. Private bookstore serving the University of Central Florida since 1995 dedicated to providing our customers with the best selection of textbooks at the lowest prices. We pride ourselves on reliable customer service and a fair returns policy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CB&S Bookstore ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf, Barbara Carter
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Like New. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. This is an awesome find! Paperback. read more
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Org
by
Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: BRAND NEW. 0684849909. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization...
by
Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very Good. Text may contain some highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Collegebooksdirect ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-Fi
by
Wolf, Thomas And Carter, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 3 REV UPD
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FIRESIDE BOOKS
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Since this classic work was originally published in 1984, there have been major shifts in the nonprofit world--the growth of more profit-oriented ventures, the overhaul of accounting rules, new partnerships, and an emphasis on customer-oriented ser... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: B
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New Books Only. US Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Summaboo ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Wolf, Thomas
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Free Press
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Managing a Nonprofit Organization in the Twenty-First Century
by
Thomas Wolf
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Free Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684849904
ISBN: 0684849909
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ovbooks ,
SC,
USA
Reliability: