|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-05-04
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-05-04
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: New. BRAND NEW..50R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
peanut books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-05-04
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: New. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Fine. 0684840499 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999-05-04
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: VERY GOOD. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Near Fine. New. Slight bit of shelfwear to edges, otherwise fine. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Near Fine. New. Slight bit of shelfwear to edges, otherwise fine. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: New. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Like New. Like New. May contain remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Good. New Ed. GOOD with average wear. LOOSE LEAF 3 RING BINDER. read more
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 04/05/1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 04/05/1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then: a Memoir From Coney Island to Here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scribner
Date Published: 04/05/1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: trade paperback
Publisher: Scribner
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: very good condition with only minor edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Robie Books,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and then: a memoir from Coney Island to here
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scribner, London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 275 p.; 20 cm. Originally published: London: Simon & Schuster, 1998. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
EyePhoneNation,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now and Then
by
Joseph Heller
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Now & Then a Memoir From Coney Island to
by
Heller, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: SIMON & SCHUSTER @ TRADE
ISBN-13: 9780684840499
ISBN: 0684840499
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|