» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $8.89

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 11/1/1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $8.81

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Williams & Wilkins ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Ser. )

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A. : Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Trade paperback in good condition--tiny tear top of spine-clean text- read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexshan Books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $48.40

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/11/1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Fair. SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Cover may be damaged, May be water damaged Acceptable. No highlights, No markups. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $52.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/11/1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Very Good. Unused, no highlights or writings, tight binding. Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $53.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 01/11/1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Very Good. Unused, no highlights or writings, tight binding. Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $57.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 11-1-88 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Fair. No highlights, No markups, shelf wear, Corners may be dented, have colour changes, Spine may be damaged. May have water marks. Cover may be damaged, May be water damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Selbst, Steven M. other copies of this book

price: $57.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 11-1-88 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear. Dust Jacket may not be present. Unused, no highlights or writings, tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $79.38

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer

by Selbst, Steven M other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 346 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Pediatric Emergency Medicine for the House Officer (House Officer Series)

by Steven M. Selbst other copies of this book

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Williams & Wilkins Date Published: 1988/11/01 ISBN-13: 9780683076578 ISBN: 0683076574

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.