» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very Good. Slight jacket wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Some creasing of cover. Ex-library. - read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992-03-03 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Fair. This is an ex library copy binding tight pages clean with usual markings; hardcover; first pages torn by binding Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Acceptable. Ex-library. Cover is worn from usage. Pages are good. Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Trader, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $4.30

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Remainder Binding: S Paperback Publisher: Villard Books, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: B/W Photographs. Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall VG in wraps [rem. mark, light edgewear] 8vo 202pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: warehouse2, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992-03-03 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Like New. New book with light to moderate shelfwear (namely light edgewear and rubbing to the bright and shiny covers, and a hint of tanning to the page edges). read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JordanPageBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite used book

Beyond Cellulite

by Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $6.11

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Stated First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Books, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Illustrated with Photographs. Very Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very Good. 067973936X Paperback in excellent condition. Fast and reliable seller. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Capital Resources inc, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshap... new book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshap...

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $7.47

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992-03-03 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; Second Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 067973936X. Very minor edgewear. Clean and unmarked.; 0.52 x 9.2 x 7.35 Inches; 224 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BPC Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body new book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $9.90

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992-03-03 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: New. NEW, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Villard Books, 1992 Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Used: Like New. Trade Paperback. Fine. Stated First Edition; second printing. "Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm, and Reshape Your Lower Body. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Taos Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body new book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Ronsard, Nicole other copies of this book

price: $13.82

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Villard Books Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Villard ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body used book

Beyond Cellulite: Nicole Ronsard's Ultimate Strategy to Slim, Firm and Reshape Your Lower Body

by Nicole Ronsard other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Villard Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780679739364 ISBN: 067973936X

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.