Your search: Books » ISBN: 0679446486
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search ?
Page 1 of 20
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Airframe
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1997
ISBN-13: 9780679446484
ISBN: 0679446486
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.