» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Memnoch the Devil used book

Memnoch the Devil

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. STATED Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good FIRST Edition Book, DJ shows some wear and r-corner tear keeping jacket at good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). ( $25.00 org. price printed inside of DJ flap ) ******* Please, No PRIORITY ORDERS as book has some weight ****** read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995-07-03 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. HB/DJ. CLEAN AND SOLID FIRST EDITION. DJ HAS EDGEWEAR, RUBS. FRONT BOARD SEEMS SLIGHTLY BOWED. SPOTS ON BACK BOARD. NORMAL READING WEAR. Items may or may not have the same cover art as displayed for this item on this site. If you need a specific cover please inquire first. Vinyl is visually graded according to Goldmine. Because of our volume we just don't have time to play test every album, however we would gladly play test any album and it's often a great idea to ask us ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jana moseley, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1St Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 7/3/1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Very Good. 0679441018 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 16C. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Good Some wear to corners and along edges. Small tear at bottom of spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ralph Swanson, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. First Edition. Stated first edition GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil used book

Memnoch the Devil

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Used. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Flights of Fantasy, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995-07-03 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995-07-03 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Memnoch the Devil: the Vampire Chronicles

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5) used book

Memnoch the Devil (Vampire Chronicles, Book 5)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780679441014 ISBN: 0679441018

Description: Acceptable in Acceptable jacket. Shelf 3 Dust jacket has wear & tear. Staining Books rated "Acceptable" may have significant wear & tear; may have significant amounts of underlining, highlighting, or notes; may have moderate stains, creases, or tears; may have cracked spines or loose pages; may have the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription; or may be library discards. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Tale of the Body Thief

The Tale of the Body Thief

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Vampire Armand

Vampire Armand

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Merrick

Merrick

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.45!

Queen of the Damned

Queen of the Damned

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.49!

Vampire Lestat

Vampire Lestat

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.95!

Lasher

Lasher

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.89!