» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 01/1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. Audience: General/trade. Item is in very good condition. Buy from the Bookworm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premium Books, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Inc, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Novel Idea Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1997-01-29 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear on the dust jacket. Not a bookcub edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Pages are clean; no marks; binding is tight; DJ is clean. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 321 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Karen Knipling, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 29-Jan-97 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very good. Moderate wear, still very readable! Amazon: ""Joe Carpenter, the hero of Dean Koontz's newest novel, Sole Survivor, is a man nearly paralyzed by grief. One year earlier, his wife and two children had been among the 230 victims of a plane crash that left no survivors. So when Joe encounters a. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bizarre Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. 0679425268 Great condition book club edition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, dust jacket great, light shelf wear rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. 0679425268 1997 Knopf; BCE; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. 0679425268 No Dust Jacket. Binding in excellent condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good. Small edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good in Acceptable jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Dean Koontz other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Dust Jacket is extremely worn. Former library book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sole Survivor used book

Sole Survivor

by Koontz, Dean other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780679425267 ISBN: 0679425268

Description: Very Good. 0679425268 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Brother Odd

Brother Odd

by Dean R Koontz

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.93!

Deception Point

Deception Point

by Dan Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Da Vinci Code

Da Vinci Code

by Dan Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Angels & Demons

Angels & Demons

by Dan Brown

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.49!

Airframe

Airframe

by Michael Crichton

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Split Second

Split Second

by David Baldacci

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.00!