New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R, Dr., And Merrill, Rebecca R other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First: to Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy used book

First Things First: to Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A., Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P Peterson Bookseller, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R, Dr., and Merrill, Rebecca R (Designer), and Merrill, A Roger other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MS, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. No Writing. No Highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey; A. Roger Merrill; Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Good. DJ Scuffed & Edgeworn. Light Shelfwear Overall. Slightly Scuffed Covers. Edgewear, bumping. No Marks. HHH c23s02. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey~A. Roger Merrill~Rebecca R. Merri other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey~A. Roger Merrill~Rebecca R. Merri other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Good. Good condition Very Good dust jacket. Pages lower corner water damage. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A. Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Fine. 0671864416 Great Item Ready To Fast! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T-Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A. Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. 0671864416 VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-HF7) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Liquidation Book Lots, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey; A. Roger Merrill; Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. Clean and tight, hardcover, in great shape, very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Help Me Ronda Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A. Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very good. 2008 no dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Fair. Ex-library. 1994. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A. Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. 0671864416, jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dave Beaty, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: 1994. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey~A. Roger Merrill~Rebecca R. Merri other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First: to Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy used book

First Things First: to Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A., Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey; A. Roger Merrill; Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. {VG/-} Hardback missing Dust Jacket. New, unread book. FIRST EDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. No spine creasing. 1994. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Covey, Stephen R.; Merrill, A. Roger; Merrill, Rebecca R. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Good. 0671864416 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: 1994. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Things First used book

First Things First

by Stephen R. Covey, A. Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780671864415 ISBN: 0671864416

Description: Acceptable. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?