» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Perfect used book

Perfect

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Acceptable. Has Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Good. 067179552X Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in good condition. Pages are slightly tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: 1993. Hardcover. First. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Fair. Dust jacket is worn, bent and torn. Otherwise good condition for a great value. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Metis Media, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Very Good. Very light shelfwear on edges of DJ, otherwise great. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Metis Media, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: 1993. Hardcover. First. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Substantial rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: 1993. Hardcover. First. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Fine. 067179552X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: 1993. Hardcover. First. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: 1993. Hardcover. First. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Atria Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Bookstore stamp on flyleaf, moderate edge and cover wear, rest great! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Treasure Coast Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith, and Marrow, Linda (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Dusty Cover, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith, and Marrow, Linda (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from MT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. 1st Printing Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. shelve wear on dust jacket/book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books, Yarn & More, MT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by Judith McNaught other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Good. First. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith, and Marrow, Linda (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: P. A. Clemes, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671795528 ISBN: 067179552X

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Perfect used book

Perfect

by McNaught, Judith other copies of this book

price: $2.99