Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671791974
(212 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, And Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, And Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, And Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, And Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, And Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek the Next Generation
by
David, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has minor shelf & edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi
by
David, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S. A
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Good. No Jacket. read more
Star Trek the Next Generation Imzadi
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 342 pp. Dj-small thumb size ink faded inside upper edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, and Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. No dust jacket. May shows some signs of use. Light water staining. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Star Trek-Imzadi
by
David, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi
by
David, Peter, and Stern, Dave (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Good in Good jacket. 88-U Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Star Trek
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Fair. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Imzadi
by
David, Peter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Star Trek Next Generation (Unnumbered). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Up North Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
Imzadi: Star Trek, Next Generation (Star Trek the Next Generation)
by
Peter David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671791971
ISBN: 0671791974
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.