|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671734032
(65 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway, And Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway, And Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: 1991. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Ex-library. 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good. 0671734032 No dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Courtway Jones
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: F First Edition
Binding: H Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: No Jacket. Good. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragon's Heirs, No 1)
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Pocket Books 8/1/1991. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Spine bumped, leans. DJ rubbed. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good. May have library marks and / or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good. 0671734032 Pub date: 1991. Condition: Very Good / Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King: First Book in the Story of Dragon's Heir
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Good in Good dust jacket; 1991. 0671734032. Very lightly used with mild signs of handling-unmarked. Nice used copy. DJ in new, clear Brodart mylar cover.; Hardcover; Pocket Books; New York; First Printing; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 290 pages; , read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
tuckerstomes,
VT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King (Dragons Heirs, No 1)
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: New. FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINT! Here's your BRAND NEW hardcover in lovely jacket, no marks, no wear, one of many copies and we'll be happy to send it right along to you from our fancy climate-controlled Ohio warehouse. Be well. Baba's Books. : ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ahab Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway, and Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Atria Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Dragon's Heirs, 1. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway And Zion, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: First Edition, First Printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: August 1, 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good+ in Near Fine jacket. Used. Spine is cocked and page edges are lightly soiled. jacket has only minimal wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sci Fi, etc.,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Hardcover Near Fine in like dj. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Avalon Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: hardbound
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: (1991)
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Archives,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtway; Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: F
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Simon & Schuster, 1991
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671734039
ISBN: 0671734032
Description: /Dust Jacket Included. 0671734032 Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition. F/F in mylar protected DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books & Bunnies,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In the Shadow of the Oak King
by
Jones, Courtney; Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
| | | |