» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, And Werstine, Paul (Preface other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, And Werstine, Paul (Preface other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, And Werstine, Paul (Preface other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Never read, tight, bright and shiny, spine is in tact, minor chipping to the edges of the cover, name stamp on inside front cover. Inside pages are clean, clear and bright. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: tina's tlc books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. 222 pgs in vg reading condition w/some highlighting; cover has very slight wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: finders keepers, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night, Or What You Will used book

Twelfth Night, Or What You Will

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 10/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very Good. 0671722948 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X250F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. 0671722948 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02306764 _ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Fine. 0671722948 Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition. Pages are tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night, Or What You Will used book

Twelfth Night, Or What You Will

by Shakespeare, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Washington Square Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debbie Tessar, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by Shakespeare, William, and Werstine, Paul (Preface by), and Mowat, Barbara A (Preface by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. New Folger Library Shakespeare (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: TextbooksRus #8958703. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: TextbooksRus #8665565. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Twelfth Night used book

Twelfth Night

by William Shakespeare other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Washington Square Press ISBN-13: 9780671722944 ISBN: 0671722948

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.