» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good. 0671722298 S45. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen, and McCarthy, Paul (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Printing Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. INTERIOR PAGES CRISP & CLEAN! SOLID; Very mild wear at tail spine w/corners slightly bumped; Also slight cover flecking-o/w VERY GOOD COPY! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sherry Benson, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Pocket, New York Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-671-72229-8 Ex-Library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good in Very Good + jacket. -First Pocket Books Hardcover Printing--408 pages. Interior is clean, near flawless. Cover and dust jacket show extremely light signs of use. -Publish Place: -Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: POCKET BOOKS Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good. {VG/VG} Hardback, First Edition with Dust Jacket; Previous owner's name on front free endpaper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Reader copy. Like New See our other items...we Give a Shipping rebate for Combined Items! For Great Books Click our Store at Books ML 7232006-TW3 10022006. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Harvard BSG, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990-09 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard cover with dust jacket, very good condition, minimal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Stover, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good. 0671722298 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket, New York Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CITY BOOKSHOP, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Stephen Coonts other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. fff. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege used book

Under Siege

by Coonts, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780671722296 ISBN: 0671722298

Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Under Siege