|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671722298
(362 available copies)
| Page 1 of 15 |
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen, And McCarthy, Paul (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good. 0671722298 S45. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen, and McCarthy, Paul (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. INTERIOR PAGES CRISP & CLEAN! SOLID; Very mild wear at tail spine w/corners slightly bumped; Also slight cover flecking-o/w VERY GOOD COPY! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sherry Benson,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0-671-72229-8 Ex-Library. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good in Very Good + jacket. -First Pocket Books Hardcover Printing--408 pages. Interior is clean, near flawless. Cover and dust jacket show extremely light signs of use. -Publish Place: -Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: POCKET BOOKS
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good. {VG/VG} Hardback, First Edition with Dust Jacket; Previous owner's name on front free endpaper. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Reader copy. Like New See our other items...we Give a Shipping rebate for Combined Items! For Great Books Click our Store at Books ML 7232006-TW3 10022006. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harvard BSG,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990-09
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard cover with dust jacket, very good condition, minimal wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Stover,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Under Siege
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good. 0671722298 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CITY BOOKSHOP,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Normal wear. Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Stephen Coonts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: 1990. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. fff. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Under Siege
by
Coonts, Stephen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780671722296
ISBN: 0671722298
Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
 | | | |