|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671644459
(201 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Awakening
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. Cocked & Very. Very. Little--> Heavy Creased Spine / Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Acceptable. PAPERBACK, cover is worn and stained, pages are yellow, book has wear All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, light aging inside cover, stk #2539r8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: 1988. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: 1988. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light creases on spine, slight slant to book, stk #2286r8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Very Good. Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside cover Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening, the
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. ISBN 0-671-64445-9. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. pb. solid been read pages showing yellowing from age smoke free. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening, the
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PB
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. ISBN 0-671-64445-9. read more
|
|
Awakening, the
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. ISBN 0-671-64445-9. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Deveraux, Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Good. Good+ Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Pocket, 1988, 1 in. H x 6.6 in. L x 4.1 in. W, 6.4 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, appears to have been very lightly read, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books_By_Russ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671644451
ISBN: 0671644459
Description: Acceptable. Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has moderate shelf wear, stamp inside cover, taped along spine Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Awakening
by
Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
| | | |