|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671641778
(251 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. 0671641778 First edition. Missing Dust Jacket. Pages are tanned, binding in great condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. There are two stamps on the bottom edge of the pages. The boards and spine have moderate shelf wear & minor edge wear, the spine is fading. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Very good. Very good with dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sven Magnuson,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. 1st printing hardcover/1987. This book is in good to very good condition with some handling wear. Interior pages clean and unmarked. DJ in good with some handling/rubbing, no tears. Available to ship. read more
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
astoria books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Firebrand: a Novel
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Remainder. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. No marks tears or writing. Not price clipped. Full numberline first edition. read more
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, some shelf wear to dust jacket, remainder mark, stk #1013e6. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. Former library book, usual stamps and stickers some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Used-Good. Edgewear, corner wear, some creasing A28G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
abdandibooks,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Used-Acceptable. A nice copy! edge wear/ edge tears to DJ wear/ wrinkling to DJ soiling to book edge inscription on FEP pages tanned pen marks on last page A77E. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: 1987. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: 1987. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. NO DUST JACKET. MARKING INSIDE. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover, reading wear, and some library stamps and stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987-10
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has wear which may include small tears. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Firebrand
by
Bradley, Marion Zimmer
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. No. Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671641771
ISBN: 0671641778
Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Firebrand
by
Marion Zimmer Bradley
other copies of this book
| | | |