» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Acceptable. Book may have underlining, highlighting, or notes throughout All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 10/28/1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Very Good. 0671605364 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS 33G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V. C. other copies of this book

price: $2.73

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Acceptable. Hardcover. copyright. 1985. edge or & edges kind of dirty but pages good and intact. ex-library copy w/ marks& stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V C other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Poseidon Press Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Hardcover former library book in good condition, clear plastic protective cover, good dust jacket, dampwear on first few pages. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Casteel Saga (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V. C. other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Poseidon Press Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Very good in fine dust jacket. Ex-library. (x152) Hardback Book is ex-library copy in VG cond with library stamps inside covs & flyleaves, with dj in Fine cond inside plastic sleeve which is tapes to covers of book. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Casteel Saga (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulous Fiction Book Store, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by V.C. Andrews other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New York: Pocket Books, 1985 Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Hardback. Fine/Vg. BCE. Ficition. 8vo. Dj is minimally rubbed on edges. There are also three tiny repaired tears. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: johnemmett Books, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: VERY GOOD. 1985, HARDCOVER, BOOK, COVER AND DUST JACKET ARE IN GREAT CONDITION, THE BOOK DOES NOT APPEAR TO HAVE BEEN READ. BOOK CLUB EDITION, THERE IS A PERSONAL LIBRARY STICKER IN THE INSIDE FRONT OF THE BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BIT OF EVERYTHING BOOKS, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V. C. other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Book Club ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: [date not known]. (Hardcover) Very good in edgeworn and torn dust jacket. (Horror) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V. C. other copies of this book

price: $200.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Poseidon Press (Simon & Schuster),, NY: Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0671605364. First printing. About fine in a fine dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $8.98

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: VG. Very good; Collectible Vg condition hardover-dj shows wear and chipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: WHITE FEATHER BOOKS AND MEDIA, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $11.18

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985-10-28 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Very Good. THICK LG HBB black used. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $32.85

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0671605364 ISBN 13: 9780671605360 bk# 8.3. f6. NvL14. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven (Casteel Saga) used book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $40.26

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven (Casteel Saga) new book

Heaven (Casteel Saga)

by Andrews other copies of this book

price: $62.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Heaven used book

Heaven

by Andrews, V. C. other copies of this book

price: $525.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780671605360 ISBN: 0671605364

Description: Very Good/Very Good. 0671605364 Signed by Author Former owner name on first front endpaper. Bumped and lightly worn on top front and rear corners. Jacket has light edgeware with small tears and chips. Generally tight and clean making it a nice copy of the very uncommon signed title. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R & R Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.