|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671601296
(97 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith, And Marrow, Linda (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear light stain on the side of the pages price sticker on books Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith, and Marrow, Linda (Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Fair. No dust jacket. stained cover; otherwise very good copy. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gladewater Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Good in Good jacket. Hard cover with dust jacket, good condition, tanning on outside of pages, dust jacket in good condition with light edge rubbing and chipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Stover,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Fair. 0671601296 Used * Acceptable. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Good. 0671601296 HARDCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM DISPLAY OR STORAGE, CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & EXTERIOR. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith, and Marrow, Linda (Editor)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. like new. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Siu Jing Tong,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Ex-library. 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Ex-library. 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Ex-library. 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Ex-library. 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
Judith McNaught
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: 1991. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
Paradise
by
McNaught, Judith
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atria
ISBN-13: 9780671601294
ISBN: 0671601296
Description: Very Good. 0671601296 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover without dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |