» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Awakening Heart: My Continuing Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuing Journey to Love

by Eadie, Betty J other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Pocket, 1997, 0.69 in. H x 6.72 in. L x 4.16 in. W, 4.2 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books_By_Russ, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Very Good. Light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Betty J. Eadie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuing Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuing Journey to Love

by Eadie, Betty J. other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show no wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Worm, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening of the Heart used book

The Awakening of the Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $6.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Second Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: No Illustration. Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL SOFT COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love used book

The Awakening Heart: My Continuining Journey to Love

by Eadie, Betty J. other copies of this book

price: $6.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Fine. 0671558781 Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $6.53

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $6.86

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $7.18

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $7.18

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $7.84

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Awakening Heart used book

The Awakening Heart

by Eadie other copies of this book

price: $7.84

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780671558789 ISBN: 0671558781

Description: Good. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent