|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671551701
(148 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Absolutely, Positively: Jayne Ann Krentz
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann, And Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 04/1999
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good. 0671551701 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z71Q. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket, New York
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Fine. 0671551701 S25. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann; Pocket Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good+ No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann; Pocket Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good. Dust cover jacket. First edition. pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good. Former Library book. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: 1996. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Previous owner's name or address or stamp on front end paper or inside front cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: A wonderful copy very close to new. -, Hard Cover, Fine / Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good. 0671551701. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Jayne Ann Krentz
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann; Pocket Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good in Good jacket. Dj/boards have minimal shelf rubbing/edge wear. This copy may have markings by previous owner. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good. Dust jacket is worn. Otherwise, book is great! Cover and spine are great. Pages are great! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Birch Tree Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively: Jayne Ann Krentz
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann, and Zion, Claire (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. Some shelf wear-no dj-wear to corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BARBARA SMITH,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann; Pocket Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Stated 1st Printing (10987654321)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 340 Pages. Measures: 6-1/2" x 9-1/2" Clean, tight copy with no writings or markings. Not an Ex-Library book or a book club edition. Includes 23 chapters, and a photograph and a brief biography of the author. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Adult Publishing Group
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Fair. 10.0 in x 6.5 in x 1.2 in. May contain store and/or library stickers and/or stamps. Normal reading wear. read more
|
|
Absolutely, Positively
by
Krentz, Jayne Ann; Pocket Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780671551704
ISBN: 0671551701
Description: Very Good + in Very Good + jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 304 pp. DJ is clean and crisp with a tiny tear and bump at bottom spinal edge. Boards are clean and tight with a tiny tear and bump at bottom spinal edge. Text is tight, fine and spotless. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zejink Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | | |