|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671536621
(190 available copies)
| Page 1 of 8 |
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Pokcet, Books, And McNaught, Judith, And Cates
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Pokcet, Books, And McNaught, Judith, And Cates
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 11/1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
First Impressions #162
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Special Edition
Date Published: Apr 1984
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: C. 1st printing. 0671536621. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Andrea Kane
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Good. NO dust jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Judith McNaught Kimberly Cates Andrea Kane Judith O'Brien Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Editor-Judith McNaught; Editor-Kimberly Cates; Editor-Andrea Kane; Editor-Judith O'Brien; Editor-Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995-11
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Hard cover no dust jacket, very good condition, light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Stover,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Judith McNaught Kimberly Cates Andrea Kane Judith O'Brien Jude Deveraux
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
McNaught Judith, Cates Kimberly, Kane Andrea, O'Brien Judith, Deveraux Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995-11
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover over the dust jacket, reading wear and library stamps and stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Deveraux, Jude, McNaught, Judith, Cates, Kimberly, Kane, Andrea And O'Brien, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Fine. 0671536621 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 11/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Fine. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z79G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 11/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Fine. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 93A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 11/1/1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Very Good. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z78E. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
Judith McNaught, Jude Deveraux, Kimberly Cates, Andrea Kane, Judith O'Brien
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: 1995. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Good. 0671536621 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Good in Good jacket. Slightly soiled cover; very clean pages; tight binding Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
by
McNaught Judith, Cates Kimberly, Kane Andrea, O'Brien Judith, Deveraux Jude
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995-11
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: Used-Like New. Used Book. read more
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780671536626
ISBN: 0671536621
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Gift of Love
other copies of this book
| | | |