» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Pokcet, Books, And McNaught, Judith, And Cates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Pokcet, Books, And McNaught, Judith, And Cates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

First Impressions #162 used book

First Impressions #162

by Roberts, Nora other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Special Edition Date Published: Apr 1984 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: C. 1st printing. 0671536621. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Andrea Kane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Good. NO dust jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Judith McNaught Kimberly Cates Andrea Kane Judith O'Brien Jude Deveraux other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Editor-Judith McNaught; Editor-Kimberly Cates; Editor-Andrea Kane; Editor-Judith O'Brien; Editor-Jude Deveraux other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995-11 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Hard cover no dust jacket, very good condition, light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Stover, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Judith McNaught Kimberly Cates Andrea Kane Judith O'Brien Jude Deveraux other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by McNaught Judith, Cates Kimberly, Kane Andrea, O'Brien Judith, Deveraux Jude other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995-11 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Good. Ex-library copy in good condition with a mylar cover over the dust jacket, reading wear and library stamps and stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Deveraux, Jude, McNaught, Judith, Cates, Kimberly, Kane, Andrea And O'Brien, Judith other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Fine. 0671536621 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Fine. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z79G. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Fine. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 93A. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 11/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Very Good. 0671536621 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z78E. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by Judith McNaught, Jude Deveraux, Kimberly Cates, Andrea Kane, Judith O'Brien other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: 1995. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Good. 0671536621 HARDBACK-GC-Dust jacket has some surface wear. Book pages in good reading condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Good in Good jacket. Slightly soiled cover; very clean pages; tight binding Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

by McNaught Judith, Cates Kimberly, Kane Andrea, O'Brien Judith, Deveraux Jude other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995-11 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: Used-Like New. Used Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780671536626 ISBN: 0671536621

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A Gift of Love used book

A Gift of Love

other copies of this book

<