|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0671432176
(379 available copies)
| Page 1 of 16 |
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Good. In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
The Jane Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. In good dust jacket. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: in dust jacket. Very Good. In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Myrna,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good. ML BP3 PPR102. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harvard BSG,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good. PURLOT BP3 ABALL-1 7.15.07. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harvard BSG,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Good in GOOD. jacket. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981-11
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. 254 pgs. A classic. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Previous owner info inside cover. Price tag remnant on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Jane Fonda
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. DJ has shelf wear and a few small tears along edges, binding is tight and square, no markings. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
J Fonda Workout
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. pages very good; shelf, cover and edge wear on DJ; slight tears on edge of DJ; 1-23-08. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OPB,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jane Fonda's Workout Book
by
Fonda, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671432171
ISBN: 0671432176
Description: Very Good in Good+ jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Allichar Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |