» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $2.02

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Press, New York, NY, USA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: GOOD. NOT ex-library. Glossy cover has small corner creases and some scuffing; no tears. Text pages are unmarked and flat but the closed outside edges have minor shelf soiling. Uncreased, straight spine. No previous owner names or gift inscriptions. 112708 (pva23) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: angelbears10, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! Cover shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddler's Busy Book used book

The Toddler's Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has bumps, scuffs and rubs. It has been corner bumped. There is no creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Fine. 0671317741 Pub date: 1999. Condition: Fine. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 business days. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $6.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddler's Busy Book used book

The Toddler's Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Meadowbrook Pr, Minnetonka, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Good + No Jacket. Wear on cover & edges, scratches, creases, bumping, light chipping, markings on edge of book, light dogearing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $7.47

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use, some of the pages have slight dog ears; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $7.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

list price: $9.95

our price: $7.96

you save: $1.99 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 508 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Meadowbrook ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. 0671317741 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Meadowbrook ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. 0671317741 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $8.96

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Meadowbrook ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. 0671317741 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Austin eBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $3.34

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Meadowbrook ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $5.56

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 508 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book used book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Good. Slightly worn edges Used-Good Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Toddlers Busy Book new book

Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: BRAND NEW. 0671317741. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Trish Kuffner other copies of this book

price: $7.84

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Meadowbrook Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book new book

The Toddlers Busy Book

by Kuffner, Trish other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780671317744 ISBN: 0671317741

Description: New. Provides activities to keep young children entertained while stimulating their natural curiosity and their physical, mental, and emotional growth. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Toddlers Busy Book